Quarter Finals Heat 1 | ||
1. | Nick Davies | |
2. | Julian Cohen | |
3. | Alex Aulbach | |
6. | CK Koester | |
5. | JB O'Neill | |
6. | Omeir Saeed |
Quarter Finals Heat 2 | ||
1. | Victor Salmon | |
2. | Ryan Peacock | |
3. | Chandler Powell | |
4. | Jamie Neville | |
5. | Jeremia Hoppe | |
6. | Mitch Langfield |
Quarter Finals Heat 3 | ||
1. | Liam Peacock | |
2. | Aaron Gunn | |
3. | Nico v. Lerchenfeld | |
4. | Bobby Carne | |
5. | Shane Bonifay | |
6. | Brenton Priestley |
Quarter Finals Heat 4 | ||
1. | Daniel Grant | |
2. | John Dreiling | |
3. | Freddie Carter | |
4. | Kaesen Suyderhoud | |
5. | Matt Montoro | |
6. | Jack Battleday |
Quarter Finals Heat 5 | ||
1. | Dom Hernler | |
2. | Oliver Bremlund | |
3. | Steffen Vollert | |
4. | Yonel Cohen | |
5. | Max Balser | |
6. | Antoni Wekken |
Quarter Finals Heat 6 | ||
1. | James Windsor | |
2. | Oli Derome | |
3. | Antoine Allaux | |
4. | Joe Battleday | |
5. | Marc Rossiter | |
6. | Lior Sofer |
LCQ Heat 1 | ||
1. | Yonel Cohen | |
2. | Matt Montoro | |
3. | Lior Sofer | |
3. | Antoine Allaux | |
3. | Brenton Priesltey | |
3. | Nico v. Lerchenfeld | |
3. | Jamie Neville | |
3. | JB O'Neill |
LCQ Heat 2 | ||
1. | Chandler Powell | |
2. | Kaesen Suyderhoud | |
3. | Marc Rossiter | |
3. | Antoni Wekken | |
3. | Steffen Vollert | |
3. | Shane Bonifay | |
3. | Mitch Langfield | |
3. | CK Koester |
LCQ Heat 3 | ||
1. | Freddie Carter | |
2. | Jeremia Hoppe | |
3. | Joe Battleday | |
3. | Max Balser | |
3. | Jack Battleday | |
3. | Bobby Carne | |
3. | Omeir Saeed | |
3. | Alex Aulbach |
Semi Finals Heat 1 | ||
1. | Dom Hernler | |
2. | Victor Salmon | |
3. | Oli Derome | |
4. | Jeremia Hoppe | |
4. | Chandler Powell | |
4. | Aaron Gunn |
Semi Finals Heat 2 | ||
1. | Julian Cohen | |
2. | Liam Peacock | |
3. | John Dreiling | |
4. | Freddie Carter | |
4. | Matt Montoro | |
4. | James Windsor |
Semi Finals Heat 3 | ||
1. | Daniel Grant | |
2. | Nick Davies | |
3. | Ryan Peacock | |
4. | Yonel Cohen | |
4. | Kaesen Suyderhoud | |
4. | Oliver Bremlund |
FINALS | ||
1. | Dom Hernler | |
2. | Daniel Grant | |
3. | Julian Cohen | |
4. | John Dreiling | |
5. | Victor Salmon | |
6. | Oli Derome | |
7. | Nick Davies | |
8. | Liam Peacock | |
9. | Ryan Peacock |