PRO MEN CABLE
Qualifying Heat 1 |
1. |
Busty Dunn
|
74.67 |
2. |
Lior Sofer
|
70.00 |
3. |
Ben Zilberman |
67.33 |
4. |
Philip Thiele |
45.67 |
5. |
Philipp Turba
|
44.67 |
|
6. |
Damiano Solbiati |
43.33 |
7. |
Nicolas Karagozian |
40.33 |
8. |
Rolando Rojas |
30.00 |
Qualifying Heat 2 |
1. |
Liam Rundholz
|
60.33 |
2. |
Leroy Ney |
55.33 |
3. |
Ariano Blanik
|
49.67 |
4. |
J. Elizondo-Darwin |
45.33 |
5. |
Jeronimo Garza |
25.33 |
6. |
JB Nacher |
23.00 |
7. |
Arenas Somonte |
13.33 |
8. |
|
|
Qualifying Heat 3 |
1. |
Guy Firer
|
79.00 |
2. |
San Im
|
74.67 |
3. |
Diego Barragan
|
58.33 |
4. |
Riccardo DeTollis |
40.00 |
5. |
Daniel Simon |
35.67 |
6. |
Kazuyuki Tsujimoto |
32.33 |
7. |
Matias Bruland |
30.00 |
8. |
|
|
LCQ Heat 1 |
1. |
Philip Thiele |
61.67 |
2. |
Robin Leonard |
56.33 |
3. |
Rolando Rojas |
30.00 |
4. |
Arenas Somonte |
24.00 |
5. |
Kazuyuki Tsujimoto |
5.00 |
LCQ Heat 2 |
1. |
Philipp Turba
|
58.67 |
2. |
Matias Bruland |
40.00 |
3. |
J. Elizondo-Darwin |
35.33 |
4. |
Angelo Louise Linao |
2.33 |
5. |
|
|
LCQ Heat 3 |
1. |
Riccardo DeTollis |
67.67 |
2. |
Ramon Fuentes |
30.00 |
3. |
Jeronimo Garza |
28.00 |
4. |
Damiano Solbiati |
1.67 |
5. |
|
|
LCQ Heat 4 |
1. |
Miles Töller
|
77.33 |
2. |
JB Nacher |
71.67 |
3. |
Nicolas Karagozian |
30.00 |
3. |
Daniel Simon |
27.67 |
5. |
|
|
PRO WOMEN CABLE
Semi Finals Heat 1 |
1. |
Maria Volgina |
75.33 |
2. |
Steph Caller
|
71.00 |
3. |
Zhen Kun Duan |
66.67 |
4. |
Candice Boisson |
56.00 |
5. |
Hanna Zur |
45.00 |
6. |
Sofia Grimau |
31.00 |
7. |
Martina San Felipe |
24.67 |
Semi Finals Heat 2 |
1. |
Julia Rick
|
94.67 |
2. |
Vanessa Weinhauer
|
80.33 |
3. |
Aurélie Godet |
77.67 |
4. |
Claudia Pagnini |
74.00 |
5. |
Emma Cornish |
38.33 |
6. |
Sofia Monroy |
25.00 |
7. |
Malin Overby
|
-- -- |
LCQ RIDING ORDER |
1. |
Claudia Pagnini |
70.67 |
2. |
Hanna Zur |
58.33 |
3. |
Sofia Grimau |
40.00 |
4. |
Candice Boisson |
39.33 |
5. |
Emma Cornish |
36.33 |
6. |
Sofia Monroy |
18.00 |
7. |
Martina San Felipe
|
-- -- |