WINNING RUNS 2018
71.25
69.65
65.83
May 10-12, 2018 | Montpellier, France
PRO MEN CABLE
QUALIFYING - TOP 24 ADVANCE
Qualified | ||
1. | Guenther Oka | 70.42 |
2. | Daniel Grant | 67.92 |
3. | Timo Kapl | 64.17 |
4. | Victor Salmon | 63.33 |
5. | Loic Deschaux | 63.33 |
6. | Clément Nadal | 62.08 |
7. | Dom Hernler | 60.83 |
8. | Theo Balsa | 57.92 |
Qualified | ||
9. | James Windsor | 57.50 |
10. | Max van Helvoort | 57.50 |
11. | Szebi Szolath | 57.08 |
12. | Nick Schäfers | 56.67 |
13. | Yannik Patón | 55.00 |
14. | Rien VanderPas | 53.33 |
15. | John Dreiling | 51.67 |
16. | Ryan Peacock | 50.83 |
Qualified | ||
17. | Jules Charraud | 50.83 |
18. | Bene Tremmel | 50.42 |
19. | Antoine Desperies | 50.00 |
20. | Camille Charraud | 46.67 |
21. | Simon Pettai | 46.25 |
22. | Cameron Graham | 46.25 |
23. | Wes Huber | 45.42 |
24. | Niklas Heine | 42.92 |
Eliminated | ||
25. | Clément Dominjon | 42.50 |
26. | Tom Vanhauer | 41.25 |
27. | Bryan Artus | 40.00 |
28. | Nico Schneier | 40.00 |
29. | Leo Gatti | 35.42 |
30. | Nicolas Landré | 22.92 |
31. | ||
32. |
QUARTER FINALS - TOP 12 ADVANCE
Quarter Finals | ||
1. | Daniel Grant | 66.67 |
2. | Guenther Oka | 64.17 |
3. | Yannik Patón | 63.33 |
4. | Nick Schäfers | 62.92 |
5. | Dom Hernler | 62.08 |
6. | Timo Kapl | 62.08 |
Quarter Finals | ||
7. | James Windsor | 61.67 |
8. | Clément Nadal | 58.75 |
9. | Jules Charraud | 56.67 |
10. | Victor Salmon | 56.25 |
11. | Szebi Szolath | 55.00 |
12. | Bene Tremmel | 54.17 |
Quarter Finals | ||
13. | Loic Deschaux | 53.75 |
14. | Theo Balsa | 52.50 |
15. | Rien VanderPas | 51.67 |
16. | Ryan Peacock | 49.58 |
17. | Max van Helvoort | 49.17 |
18. | Cameron Graham | 49.17 |
Quarter Finals | ||
19. | John Dreiling | 47.08 |
20. | Antoine Desperies | 46.25 |
21. | Simon Pettai | 45.42 |
22. | Camille Charraud | 44.17 |
23. | Wes Huber | 41.25 |
24. |
|
-- -- |
Semi Finals | ||
1. | Guenther Oka | 67.08 |
2. | Dom Hernler | 65.42 |
3. | Nick Schäfers | 61.25 |
4. | Daniel Grant | 60.00 |
5. | Timo Kapl | 60.00 |
6. | Jules Charraud | 56.25 |
Semi Finals | ||
7. | Yannik Patón | 54.17 |
8. | James Windsor | 53.75 |
9. | Victor Salmon | 51.25 |
10. | Bene Tremmel | 48.75 |
11. | Clément Nadal | 46.67 |
12. | Szebi Szolath | 42.92 |
FINALS | ||
1. | Dom Hernler | 71.25 |
2. | Guenther Oka | 69.59 |
3. | Timo Kapl | 65.83 |
4. | Daniel Grant | 63.75 |
5. | Nick Schäfers | 60.41 |
6. | Jules Charraud | 49.17 |
PRO WOMEN CABLE
FINALS | ||
1. | Claudia Pagnini | 49.58 |
2. | Maryh Rougier | 45.42 |
3. | Aurélie Godet | 42.92 |
4. | E. Pruzhanskaya | 41.67 |
5. | Telma Cester | 41.25 |
6. | Perrine Dasse | 25.83 |