Liquid Liesure | July 13-14, 2018
PRO MEN FEATURES
CLICK HERE TO SEE QUALIFYING RESULTS
Round 2 Heat 1 | ||
1. | Liam Peacock | |
2. | Timo Kapl | |
3. | Jaden Scures | |
4. | James Masterson | |
5. | Sam de Haan | |
Round 2 Heat 2 | ||
1. | Alfie Constable | |
2. | Florian Weiherer | |
3. | Joe Battleday | |
4. | Max Milde | |
5. | Rocco Burbidge |
Round 2 Heat 3 | ||
1. | John Dreiling | |
2. | Bene Tremmel | |
3. | Andrew Watson | |
4. | Clayton Greer | |
5. | Stefan Hahn |
Round 2 Heat 4 | ||
1. | Brady Patry | |
2. | Victor Salmon | |
3. | Max van Helvoort | |
4. | Bryan Artus | |
5. | Mikayo Mundy |
Round 2 Heat 5 | ||
1. | Jan Gerlich | |
2. | Josh Harris | |
3. | Lior Sofer | |
4. | Blake Bishop | |
5. | Kieran Owens |
Round 2 Heat 6 | ||
1. | Matty Muncey | |
2. | Nick Schäfers | |
3. | Albin Randow | |
4. | Jame Neville | |
5. | Patrik Hanes |
Round 2.7 | ||
1. | Pedro Caldas | |
2. | Guy Firer | |
3. | Brandon Harris | |
4. | Freddie Carter | |
5. | Robin Leonard |
Round 2.8 | ||
1. | Jack Battleday | |
2. | Theo Balsa | |
3. | Yannik Patón | |
4. | Luke Carrick | |
5. | Conrad McIntosh |
TOP 8 RIDERS PRE-QUALIFIED TO 2ND ROUND OF HEAD-TO-HEAD
Round 3.1 | ||
1. | Timo Kapl | |
2. | Jack Battleday |
Round 3.2 | ||
1. | Pedro Caldas | |
2. | Florian Weiherer |
Round 3.3 | ||
1. | Matty Muncey | |
2. | Bene Tremmel |
Round 3.4 | ||
1. | Victor Salmon | |
2. | Jan Gnerlich |
Round 4.1 | ||
1. | Nico (8) | |
2. | Timo Kapl | |
Round 4.2 | ||
1. | Busty Dunn (7) | |
2. | Pedro Caldas |
Round 4.3 | ||
1. | Matty Muncey | |
2. | Ariano Blanik (6) | |
Round 4.4 | ||
1. | Aaron Gunn (5) | |
2. | Victor Salmon |
Round 5.1 | ||
1. | Nico | |
2. | William Klang |
Round 5.2 | ||
1. | Busty Dunn | |
2. | John Dreiling |
Round 5.3 | ||
1. | Dom Hernler | |
2. | Matty Muncey |
Round 5.4 | ||
1. | Aaron Gunn | |
2. | Liam Peacock |
FINAL | ||
1. | Aaron Gunn | |
2. | Dom Hernler | |
3. | Busty Dunn | |
4. | Nico von Lerchenfeld |
Round 4.5 | ||
William Klang (4) | 1. | |
Brady Patry | 2. |
Round 4.6 | ||
John Dreiling | 1. | |
James Windsor (3) | 2. | |
Round 4.7 | ||
Dom Hernler (2) | 1. | |
Guy Firer | 2. | |
Round 4.8 | ||
Liam Peacock | 1. | |
Daniel Grant (1) | 2. |
Round 3.5 | ||
Brady Patry | 1. | |
Josh Harris | 2. |
Round 3.6 | ||
John Dreiling | 1. | |
Nick Schäfers | 2. |
Round 3.7 | ||
Guy Firer | 1. | |
Alfie Constable | 2. |
Round 3.8 | ||
Liam Peacock | 1. | |
Theo Balsa | 2. |
Liquid Liesure | July 12-14, 2018
PRO WOMEN FEATURES
Qualifying Heat 1 | ||
1. | Luca Glinski | |
2. | Jamie Lopina | |
3. | Joelina Gerards | |
4. | Carro Djupsjö | |
5. | Julia Castro |
Qualifying Heat 2 | ||
1. | Maryh Rougier | |
2. | Elena Bodi | |
3. | Eira Jansson | |
4. | Meg Barker | |
5. | Naomi Wetzels |
Qualifying Heat 3 | ||
1. | Sanne Meijer | |
2. | Hodaya Duek | |
3. | Angelika Schriber | |
4. | Telma Cester | |
5. |
Qualifying Heat 4 | ||
1. | Anna Nikstad | |
2. | Taylor McCullough | |
3. | Madison White | |
4. | Melanie Staaf | |
5. |
Top 4 Riders Pre-Qualifed to 2nd round of Head to Head
Head 2 Head 1 | ||
1. | Taylor McCullough | |
2. | Luca Glinski |
Head 2 Head 2 | ||
1. | Maryh Rougier | |
2. | Hodaya Duek |
H2H 2.1 | ||
1. | Julia Rick (1) | |
2. | Taylor McCullough |
H2H 2.2 | ||
1. | Maryh Rougier | |
2. | Claudia Pagnini (2) |
FINAL | ||
1. | Anna Nikstad | |
2. | Julia Rick | |
3. | Maryh Rougier | |
4. | E. Pruzhanskaya |
H2H 2.3 | ||
E. Pruzhanskaya (3) | 1. | |
Sanne Meijer | 2. |
H2H 2.4 | ||
Anna Nikstad | 1. | |
Maxine Sapulette (4) | 2. |
Head 2 Head 3 | ||
Sanne Meijer | 1. | |
Elena Bodi | 2. | |
Head 2 Head 4 | ||
Anna Nikstad | 1. | |
Jamie Lopina | 2. |