Pampa Cable Park | February 20-24, 2019

PRO MEN CABLE

Qualifying Heat 1
1. Riccardo DeTollis 62.67
2. Liam Peacock 50.67
3. Kai Ditsch 40.00
4. Florian Weiherer 38.33
5. Sanya Phonthip 37.33
6. Lucas Masotta 21.33
Qualifying Heat 2
1. Dominik Gührs 66.00
2. Marko Gačić 53.33
3. Ulf Ditsch 50.00
4. Thomas Ferreiros 30.00
5. Pedro Gomez 19.33
6. Stefano Pellizzari 15.33
Qualifying Heat 3
1. Theo Balsa 67.00
2. J. van Suchtelen 50.67
3. Mikayo Mundy 45.00
4. Jan Bartoň 32.00
5. German Czarnecki 22.00
6. Guy Lapid 19.33
Qualifying Heat 4
1. Raph Trinidad 72.33
2. Pedro Caldas 62.00
3. Noah Gessi 57.33
4. Patrik Hanes 50.67
5. Miles Töller 45.33
6. Dimas Vanini 25.00
Qualifying Heat 5
1. Ziv Zavaro 70.00
2. Max Milde 62.00
3. Boris Ryazantsev 60.67
4. Leo Gatti 49.00
5. Jonas Sørlie 32.67
6. Vojta Krcmar 16.33
Qualifying Heat 6
1. Ariano Blanik 76.33
2. Ryan Peacock 70.67
3. Louis Mistaudy 54.00
4. Jack Battleday 53.00
5. Miguel Vellanoweth 50.00
6. Ken Tackmann 32.67
Qualifying Heat 7
1. Guy Firer 81.67
2. James Windsor 59.00
3. Quique Cornejo 40.00
4. Daniel Castro 32.00
5. Philipp Koch 20.67
6. Bork Ower 10.67
Qualifying Heat 8
1. Lior Sofer 71.33
2. Nick Volokhov 64.00
3. Kareem Ahdy 51.67
4. Ben Zilberman 38.00
5. Nicolas Karagozian 26.00
6.    

LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

LCQ Heat 1
1. Kai Ditsch 69.00
2. Ben Zilberman 51.67
3. Philipp Koch 30.00
4.    
LCQ Heat 2
1. Ulf Ditsch 64.33
2. Florian Weiherer 62.00
3. Vojta Krcmar 20.00
4. Nicolas Karagozian 17.00
LCQ Heat 3
1. Mikayo Mundy 59.33
2. Sanya Phonthip 50.00
3. Ken Trackmann 40.00
4. Tomas Ferreiros 3.33
LCQ Heat 4
1. Noah Gessi 54.67
2. Bork Ower 35.00
3. Jan Bartoň 27.67
4. Pedro Gomez 16.33
LCQ Heat 5
1. Boris Ryazantsev 51.00
2. Patrik Hanes 40.00
3. Lucas Masotta 22.00
4. German Czarnecki 3.67
LCQ Heat 6
1. Louis Mistaudy 68.00
2. Miles Töller 63.00
3. Leo Gatti 54.33
4. Stafano Pellizzari 12.00
LCQ Heat 7
1. Quique Cornejo 63.00
2. Guy Lapid 55.00
3. Jack Battleday 43.00
4. Jonas Sørlie 40.00
LCQ Heat 8
1. Miguel Vellanoweth 58.67
2. Kareem Ahdy 55.33
3. Dimas Vanini 32.00
4. Daniel Castro 14.67

QUARTER FINALS

Quarter Finals Heat 1
1. Ziv Zavaro 75.67
2. Riccardo DeTollis 70.33
3. Nick Volokhov 62.00
4. Pedro Caldas 55.67
5. Kai Ditsch 47.67
6. Boris Ryazantsev 30.00
Quarter Finals Heat 2
1. Max Milde 69.00
2. Liam Peacock 67.33
3. Dominik Gührs 66.00
4. Ariano Blanik 56.00
5. Louis Mistaudy 54.33
6. Ulf Ditsch 35.00
Quarter Finals Heat 3
1. Mikayo Mundy 40.00
2. Ryan Peacock 68.67
3. Theo Balsa 64.00
4. Marko Gačić 29.00
5. Quique Cornejo 23.33
6. Guy Firer 10.67
Quarter Finals Heat 4
1. Lior Sofer 76.00
2. Raph Trinidad 71.00
3. Noah Gessi 61.67
4. James Windsor 60.00
5. Miguel Vellanoweth 56.67
6. J. van Suchtelen 58.67
Semi Finals Heat 1
1. Raph Trinidad 72.33
2. Liam Peacock 70.00
3. Ryan Peacock 67.67
4. Nick Volokhov 66.00
5. Ziv Zavaro 62.67
6. Mikayo Mundy 50.00
Semi Finals Heat 2
1. Lior Sofer 70.67
2. Max Milde 66.00
3. Theo Balsa 64.33
4. Dominik Gührs 60.67
5. Noah Gessi 52.00
6. Riccardo DeTollis 40.00
FINALS
1. Lior Sofer 78.00
2. Raph Trinidad 75.33
3. Liam Peacock 73.33
4. Ryan Peacock 72.50
5. Max Milde 71.67
6. Theo Balsa 59.33

Pampa Cable Park | February 20-24, 2019

PRO WOMEN CABLE

Qualifying Heat 1
1. Julia Christiansen 66.67
2. Steph Caller 52.00
3. Julie Dromer 43.00
4. Tanja Warmuth 40.67
5. Vanessa Weinhauer 35.00
6. Hodaya Duek -- --
Qualifying Heat 2
1. Aurélie Godet 73.33
2. Courtney Angus 71.67
3. Claudia Pagnini 64.67
4. Reina Kurata 59.00
5. Jolina Thormann 23.67
6. Maria Perez 8.67
Qualifying Heat 3
1. Salomé Le Ly 43.33
2. Mei Ling Yu 40.00
3. Martina San Felipe 37.00
4. Sofia Grimau 33.00
5. Pia Soboreo 17.00
6. Marie Grüneberg 5.33
Qualifying Heat 4
1. Julia Rick 88.00
2. Sanne Meijer 65.33
3. Irina Ignateva 45.00
4. Zhen Kun Duan 35.00
5. Iris van Suchtelen 32.00
6. Florencia Medrano 2.00

LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

LCQ Heat 1
1. Khen Kun Duan 58.00
2. Julie Dromer 55.67
3. Pia Soboreo 34.33
4. Maria Perez 20.00
LCQ Heat 2
1. Claudia Pagnini 58.00
2. Marie Grüneberg 37.00
3. Tanja Warmuth 34.67
4. Iris van Suchtelen 31.33
LCQ Heat 3
1. Reina Kurata 53.00
2. Martina San Felipe 39.33
3. Vanessa Weinhauer 37.33
4. Florencia Medrano 15.00
LCQ Heat 4
1. Irina Ignateva 50.67
2. Sofia Grimau 31.00
3. Jolina Thormann 27.00
4.    

SEMI-FINALS

Semi Finals Heat 1
1. Sanne Meijer 79.67
2. Courtney Angus 63.67
3. Reina Kurata 57.67
4. Julia Christiansen 40.33
5. Salomé Le Ly 35.67
6. Zhen Kun Duan 22.00
Semi Finals Heat 2
1. Julia Rick 81.67
2. Aurélie Godet 63.00
3. Claudia Pagnini 50.00
4. Irina Ignateva 46.67
5. Steph Caller 37.00
6. Mei Ling Yu 28.33
FINALS
1. Julia Rick 89.00
2. Sanne Meijer 70.00
3. Aurélie Godet 59.67
4. Courtney Angus 52.67
5. Claudia Pagnini 42.00
6. Reina Kurata 40.00